Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
KVIBÄCK, Per-Olow | 1963 | TEVC Kronberg | |
KOPP, Joachim | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | |
WILFERTH, Jürgen | 1963 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | ||
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | |
FRANK, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | |
SCHWIND, Manuela | 1974 | TV Haibach | |
KOPP, Elena | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
WENK, Reinhardt | 1960 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
ARNDT, Alexander | 1971 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA | |
THEEL, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | ||
KERN, Dennis | 1998 | ||
LACHACZ, Olaf | 1967 | - ohne - | |
BLEIBDREY, THOMAS | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
ULRICH, Rainer | 1952 | TSG Ehingen | |
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | |
REEG, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | |
WEILAND, Christian | 1965 | ||
TEMPERA, Nuno | 1969 | RunLovers | |
FRITZSCH, Daniel | 1971 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | ||
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | |
WEINERT, Andreas | 1971 | TV Großostheim | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | TGM | |
TYWCZYNSKI, Joanna | 1972 | asc Darmsadt | |
HÖFER, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
PRIMOZIC, Jana | 1966 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
DEMUTH, Claudia | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
THEIS, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
SAMMET, Mandy | 1965 | ||
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
FOX, Kevin | 1991 | ||
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | RÖDERMARK | |
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT-RODGAU | |
EUL, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHERBAUM, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
STRAUCH, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
GLEIXNER, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | |
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
KOCH, Harald G. | 1969 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
BRUDER, Anna | 1993 | ||
GOTTSCHLICH, Jörg | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
FABER, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | |
GROH, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | ||
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STÜBER, Torsten | 1973 | ||
ERTMER, Matthias | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
WILDMANN, Axel | 1943 | LG BSN | |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | ||
KREISEL, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | |
MEHNER, Stefan | 1988 | Die Schnellen Intellektuellen | |
LANDSIEDEL, Thilo | 1972 | Rodgau | |
DEINES, Olivia | 1997 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
SAUER, HERBERT | 1949 | TV Haibach | |
FORSTER-STEIL, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | |
IDLER, Heiko | 1971 | frei-laufen Rodgau | |
KÖHLER, Jens | 1970 | Lämmerspiel | |
BECKER, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | |
HAISER, Rebecca | 1991 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | |
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
SCHENZINGER, Birgit | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | ||
KALDENHOFF, Margit | 1960 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | |
BÖHM, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
DEINES, Lisa | 1992 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
GRAETSCH, Sabine | 1958 | TV Haibach | |
HAFKE, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | |
PERALTA, Joana | 1975 | RunLovers | |
BARTH, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | |
BÖHM, Anke | 1963 | LT Freigericht | |
HERBERT, Achim | 1963 | TV Haibach | |
KLINKE, Christina | 1979 | ||
WEBER, Katharina | 1989 | ||
KREISEL, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | |
STUCKERT, Torsten | 1963 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
STECK, Corinna | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
LÖHR, Ulrich | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | |
HOFMANN, Michael | 1956 | ohne | |
BARTH-CEBULLA, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
NOLLERT, Andrea C. | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | |
ZUBER, Christine | 1973 | ||
BÖTTCHE, Udo | 1962 | ||
DORNFELD, Sabrina | 1980 |
Seite 2 von 3