Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Althaus, Stefan | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Altmann, Frederik | 1971 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Antje, Pichler | 1962 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Arnold, Ralf | 1974 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Jörg | 1978 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Backes, Dagmar | 1965 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Bahlke, Andreas | 1973 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Bähr, Detlef | 1964 | SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig | Germany |
Balser, Benjamin | 1984 | Team Leitrim | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bauer, Stefan | 1962 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Bayer, Günther | 1965 | Globasse | Germany |
Becher, Stefan | 1977 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Becker, Susann | 1977 | BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt | Germany |
Becker, Christoph | 1967 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Becker-Knuettel, Gregor | 1965 | Germany | |
Behning, Bettina | 1962 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Belz, Christian | 1975 | LSV Frankfurt | Germany |
Bertram, Robin | 1989 | Tria-Equipe Elz // Trivolution Action Crew | Germany |
Beuel, Christian | 1985 | LC Nordhorn | Germany |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bock, Frank | 1967 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Bölke, Leonhard | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Brähler, Jürgen | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Braun, Jürgen | 1966 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Brauner, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Breitwieser, Matthias | 1970 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Bremer, Joe | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Bremer, Jürgen | 1952 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Brendemühl, Heike | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Budell, Gregor | 1967 | Germany | |
Burger, Carsten | 1977 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Cavelius, Ralf | 1960 | SG Schmelz | Germany |
Christ, Armin | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Christmann, Frank | 1967 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Claxton, Sabine | 1982 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Czerny, Joachim | 1974 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Darrr, Markus | 1970 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Demel, Armin | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Dewald, Arno | 1980 | Germany | |
Dey-Menzl, Thomas | 1959 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Dietl, Bernd | 1958 | SV Hellas Brühl | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Döhner, Daniel | 1980 | Ausdauersport TSV Großheubach | Germany |
Dohrmann, Claas | 1982 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Dollt, Markus | 1980 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Dörner, Horst | 1955 | ASC Ströher Dillenburg | Germany |
Drescher, Uwe | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Dugard, Cyril | 1981 | Toulouse Triathlon Métropole | France |
Dvornik, Jean | 1979 | Germany | |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Ebert, Harald | 1967 | Germany | |
Ecker, Detlef | 1960 | Germany | |
Eckert, Jörg | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Eckrich , Stefan | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Eisenhuber, Jennifer | 1982 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Elster, Gerhard | 1969 | Germany | |
Endreß, Susanne | 1965 | Triathlon Nonstop Köln | Germany |
Erlebacch, Matthias | 1983 | VFR Stadt Bischofsheim | Germany |
Esslinger, Jana | 1981 | Germany | |
Euler, Matthias | 1982 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Feigl, Holger | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ferchow, Karsten | 1958 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Fiedler, Andreas | 1984 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Filpi, Giovanni | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Thomas | 1963 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fleischhauer, Martin | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Folz, Sabine | 1972 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | United Kingdom |
Frankenberger, Ewald | 1950 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Friedenberger, Dirk | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Friedmann, Mike | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Fritz, Marc Oliver | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Fritz, Sylke | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Fronek, Holger | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Geiger, Wolfgang | 1952 | MBB-SG Augsburg | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gnahs, Erwin | 1966 | --- | Germany |
Gocol, André | 1976 | Kri-Kri | Germany |
Goldhammer, Günter | 1959 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Gollwitzer, Matthias | 1963 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | www.christina-goettig.de | Germany |
Graf, Udo | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Groß, Roland | 1965 | Germany | |
Gürsching, Ralph | 1964 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Gutenstein, Dennis | 1976 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Haas, Alex | 1963 | TVG Grossostheim | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4