Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bauernfeind, Siegfried | 1973 | Austria | |
Imhof, Vanessa | 1978 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Möllenhecker, Elke | 1967 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Bentin, Verena | 1981 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Bentin, Arne | 1981 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SG-FFM-Nied | Germany |
Kriehl, Jean | 1981 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Beeh, Marc | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Enders, Armin H. | 1966 | Germany | |
Leipold, Michael | 1952 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Loutschni, Rainer | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | Germany | |
Bartels, Sven | 1979 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | Germany | |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Wächtersbach | Germany |
Reuhl, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | TV Groß-Gerau | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Jupe, Michael | 1968 | Tri Team ATZ RheinMain | Germany |
Jupe, Miriam | 1979 | ATZ-Tri Team Rhein Main | Germany |
Kraus, Steffi | 1975 | Athletico Promillo | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Klüber, Nina Laura | 1984 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen /TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Neubert, Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Rina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Theile, Joerg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Germany | |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Billeb, Inka | 1967 | Germany | |
Hertel, Markus | 1980 | ---- | Germany |
Theiss, Thorsten | 1967 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Theiss, Nico | 1996 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd, | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Jean-Marc | 1995 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Möller, Thorsten | 1967 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Hanna | 1999 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Loy, Andrea | 1963 | Germany | |
Kilgenstein, Burkhard | 1965 | Germany | |
Hörmann, Michael | 1962 | Germany | |
Behl, Norbert | 1963 | Germany | |
Schuff, Tobias | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Suda, Siegfried | 1966 | ------- | Germany |
Saalwächter, Markus | 1988 | EOSC Offenbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Stockmann, Carsten | 1969 | Athletico Promillo | Germany |
Alexandra, Meine | 1965 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Mehring, Heike | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Pache, Yannik | 1998 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Karl, Franz | 1959 | Germany | |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
During, Marcel | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Schwab, Christoph | 1968 | Germany | |
Ostermeier, Maximilian | 1988 | Tri Team Wetterau | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Germany | |
Falsone, Karin | 1964 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Kaltenmorgen, Norbert | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Doppler, Kerstin | 1969 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Weber, Tobias | 1987 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Schneider, Martin | 1978 | RC Friesenheim | Germany |
Kaiser, Elli | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Weyer, Michael | 1987 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Jähne, Alexander | 1972 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weigand, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Jung, Heiko | 1965 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Golde, Markus | 1971 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Tabola, Thorsten | 1971 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Kraus, Susanne | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Buhr, Daniel | 1978 | Progear Racing Team | Germany |
Steigerwald, Marco | 1978 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Jung, Alexandra | 1990 | The Pirate Gockel Racing Team | Germany |
Hanselmann, Daniel | 1988 | The Pirate Gockel Racing Team | Germany |
Richter, Susanne | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Leipnitz, Peter | 1958 | Germany | |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4