Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Albrecht , Sebastian | 1989 | Germany | |
Arelin, Fabian | 2006 | Germany | |
Arelin, Julius | 2009 | Germany | |
Aschenbach, Uwe | 1979 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Aust, Hannes | 2008 | Germany | |
Ballhaus, Henri | 1970 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Maya | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Stella | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Tasia | 2003 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Baraniak, Frank | 1978 | Running Company | Germany |
Baumann, Christoph | 1994 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Bausewein, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Bear, Sebastian | 1981 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Becher, Pascal | 1998 | Faule Socken | Germany |
Becher , Jonas | 2002 | Germany | |
Becker, Caroline | 1985 | Kampfhasen | Germany |
Bellstedt, Ralf | 1965 | Physiotherapie Ute Zöllner | Germany |
Berner, Hendrik | 1993 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Bernhardt, Alexandra | 1981 | MLX-EF Lauf & Triathlon Club | Germany |
Bernhardt, Aila | 2008 | MLX-EF Lauf & Triathlon Club | Germany |
Bertram, Victor | 2008 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Beyer, Jürgen | 1951 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Beyer, Annette | 1955 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Bianchi, Timo | 2008 | Switzerland | |
Bianchi, Stefanie | 1979 | Switzerland | |
Bianco, Giancarlo | 1978 | Switzerland | |
Biering, Ingo | 1974 | Germany | |
Billert, Thomas | 1971 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Bohl, Anett | 1967 | Germany | |
Böhme, Elias | 2008 | Radsportclub Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Bohring, Ulrike | 1975 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Bohring, Mara | 2007 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Böttner, Klaus | 1952 | Germany | |
Braun, Stefanie | 1992 | Germany | |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V | Germany |
Bretschneider, Joscha | 2000 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Bretschneider, Amelie | 2003 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Brill, Frauke | 1964 | nein | Germany |
Brück, Ian Paul | 2009 | Weimarer SV | Germany |
Brunkel, Clemens | 2006 | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | Germany |
Brunkel , Georg Karl | 2011 | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | Germany |
Brünner, Franziska | 1980 | LC Jena | Germany |
Bubeck, Hans | 1977 | Germany | |
Degener, Claudia | 1977 | Germany | |
Degwerth, Magnus | 2007 | ESS goes 2020 | Germany |
Del Barba, Leona | 2007 | ESS goes 2020 | Germany |
Dembeck, Luca Cedric | 2006 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Deutschland, Andreas | 1968 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Dienemann , David | 1978 | Germany | |
Dietzel, Patrick | 2004 | Staatliches Gymnasium 10 Erfurt | Germany |
Donat, Pepe | 2006 | ESS goes 2020 | Germany |
Dr. Bange, Ulrike | 1969 | Germany | |
Draber, Anja | 1975 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Draber, Nikita | 2007 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Ehrsam, Katrin | 1967 | Germany | |
Elsel, Susanne | 1980 | Running Company / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Escher, Sophie | 1992 | Germany | |
Evelin, Hantke | 1986 | Langsam ist das neue Schnell 2.0 | Germany |
Eylenstein, Bianca | 1988 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Fischer, Felix | 1992 | Ninja Turtles | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Flachowsky, Gerhard | 1944 | Berlinchen Ranch Wutha Farnroda | Germany |
Frank, Esra Dominik | 2006 | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | Germany |
Frank Werner, Annett | 1976 | TV Goch | Germany |
Franz, Ariane | 1999 | Janca-Runners | Germany |
Frerichs, Ben | 2005 | Sv 1899 Mühlhausen | Germany |
Friese, Tim | 2001 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Fronske, Loeni | 2002 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Gabriel, Andreas | 1985 | Germany | |
Galle, Rüdiger | 1959 | Wendehasen Erfurt | Germany |
Gärtner, Bernhard | 1954 | Spvgg Klettbach | Germany |
Gärtner, Jadan | 2006 | Judo-Club-Königswinter | Germany |
Gentzsch, André | 1979 | Wir tun es Laufend ! | Germany |
Gentzsch, Verena | 1982 | Wir tun es Laufend ! | Germany |
Geppert, Jens | 1987 | Kampfhasen | Germany |
Gerhardt, Oliver | 1972 | Germany | |
Göbel, Hubert | 1953 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Göbel, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Görlach, Andrea | 1982 | Team Fitness-Mama | Germany |
Götzrath, Matthias | 1963 | Germany | |
Greiner, Mario | 1980 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Groß, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Grütter, Richard | 2007 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik | Germany |
Gutjahr, Jens | 1969 | Germany | |
Gutjahr, Valentin | 2003 | Germany | |
Haag, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Habermann, Constance | 1980 | Germany | |
Hammer, Anika | 1993 | Germany | |
Hanisch, David | 1976 | Laufenten | Germany |
Hanisch, Angelika | 1977 | Laufenten | Germany |
Hanisch, Lilian | 2006 | Laufenten | Germany |
Hanl, Janine | 1988 | Arena Erfurt | Germany |
Häring, Angelina | 2002 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Hartmann, Steffi | 1983 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Stephanie | 1993 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Hauke, Renee Sandrine | 2009 | Germany | |
Hechel, Juliane | 1989 | #1 Häufig Läufig | Germany |
Heinitz, Leonor | 2006 | ESS goes 2020 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4