Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Niendorf, Annika | 2012 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Notter, Luca | 2012 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Ohlerich, Lennart | 2011 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Omar, Sahal | 2006 | Germany | |
Öner, Yigit | 2012 | FFS Klasse 1c | Germany |
Ostermeier, Magdalena | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Özdemir, Vahit | 2010 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Özkara, Sidelya Su | 2011 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Öztürk, Emre | 2007 | Germany | |
Pallmann, Leif | 2010 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Pastika, Rosalie | 2010 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Pawin, Margarita | 2010 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Peiter, Katharina | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Perrone, Luca | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Petrusca, Victor | 2010 | Germany | |
Pfeil, Felix | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Pfeil, Leon | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Potyka, Mia | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Renner, Emely | 2011 | Germany | |
Reshat, Buket | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Bulgaria |
Reuter, Dana | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Rhein, Johanna | 2011 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Riedel, Lara | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Riedel, Samuel | 2011 | Germany | |
Rihm, Laura | 2008 | FFS 4d | Germany |
Ringhof, Cupido | 2011 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Ringhof, Leon | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Romero Gomez, Eloy | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Rückel, Leon | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Runge, Noah | 2011 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Rymarowicz, Lena | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Poland |
Sahin, Ümmühan | 2010 | Germany | |
Sahin, Mustafa | 2007 | Affenklasse | Germany |
Salem, Ranya | 2012 | 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Samstag, Lia | 2011 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Sauer, Cassandra | 2008 | FFS 4d | Germany |
Sax, Anabel | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Sax, Lea | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Schäuble, Aaron | 2011 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Schaudt, Valentina | 2012 | 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Scheidel, Tobias | 2009 | FFS 4d | Germany |
Schiersand, Constantin | 2012 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Schmelzer, Marta Eleonor | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Schmidt, Katharina | 2012 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Schmitt, Bastian | 2011 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Schmitt, Lara | 2011 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Emelie | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Schott, Melanie | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Schubert, Theo | 2011 | FFS Klasse 1c | Germany |
Schulze, Jonas | 2010 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Schumacher, Sara | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Schupp, Bruno | 2009 | Affenklasse | Germany |
Schüßler, Jana | 2010 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Schweigert, Ylvi | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Seehars, Alexandra | 2010 | Germany | |
Sereke, Tefahiwet | 2008 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Sibilla, Marlon | 2011 | FFS Klasse 1c | Germany |
Simpson, Nick | 2010 | Germany | |
Siracogullari, Miran | 2011 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Skarlos, Julia | 2011 | Germany | |
Solak, Bertug Eren | 2011 | 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Spieler, Deniz | 2011 | Germany | |
Stahl, Lilli | 2010 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Stammmnitz, Pauline | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Steinbacher, Chris | 2011 | 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Steinecker, Mats | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Stimpel, Florian | 2008 | Affenklasse | Germany |
Strauch, Felix | 2008 | - | Germany |
Stroh, Marvin | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Sulaiman, Mohammad | 2011 | 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule | Syria |
Switalski, Marcel | 2008 | Germany | |
Swoboda, Paul | 2009 | - | Germany |
Szubert, Noah | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Szubert, Janosch | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | Germany |
Tappe, Lena | 2010 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Tekle Weldegebrial, Delina | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Teklemariam Ghebremichael, Gelila | 2012 | FFS Klasse 1c | Germany |
Tesfay, Melani | 2006 | Affenklasse | Germany |
Tesfay Sereke, Elilta | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Toth, Sarah | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Tsegay, Kallie | 2010 | Germany | |
Ülger, Mert | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Ünal, Kaan | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Unvar, Ismail | 2010 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Unvar, Nediye | 2008 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Ursan, Giulia | 2011 | 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule | Romania |
Velez, Nyarah | 2010 | FFS 2b | Germany |
Villa-Jansenberger, Rafael | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Voigt, Noel | 2010 | Germany | |
Volkert, Noah | 2011 | Germany | |
Volkert, Mia | 2009 | Affenklasse | Germany |
Wagner, Vincent | 2012 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Walger, Elina | 2010 | Fuchsklasse 3d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Wat, Clarissa | 2012 | 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule | United States |
Weidner, Felix | 2010 | Nibelungenschule 2c | Germany |
Weikert, Jonathan | 2011 | Germany | |
Weiß, Julia | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Wenger, Marlene | 2011 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Wetzel, Amelie | 2012 | Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Winkenbach, Conor | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4