Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwei, Jessen | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Zwei, Gräfenhainichen | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Zwei, Dessau | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Ziegler, Max | 2010 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Petzsch | Germany |
Zessin, Finn | 2007 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Zessin, Daniel | 1979 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Winkler, Paul | 2007 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Petzsch | Germany |
Wildgrube, Greta | 2010 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Weise, Hannah | 2006 | SG Grün_Weiß 90 Pretzsch | Germany |
Weber, Annika | 2006 | Germany | |
Walter, Charlotte | 2007 | Trailrunning Bergwitz | Germany |
Walter, Leonhard | 2011 | Trailrunning Bergwitz | Germany |
Vier, Jessen | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Vier, Gräfenhainichen | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Vier, Dessau | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Thormann, Tara | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Thormann, Tade | 2002 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Stude, Lea Sophie | 2005 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Stowasser, Vincent | 2011 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Petzsch | Germany |
Stowasser, Greta | 2007 | SG Grün_Weiß 90 Pretzsch | Germany |
Stowasser, Susan | 1980 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Stepputtis, Rene´ | 1964 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Steindorf, Connor | 2005 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Stein, Dörte | 1978 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Sprenger, Leni | 2008 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Sickert, Mathias | 1968 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Sedello, Paul | 2007 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Sechs, Dessau | 2007 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Schneider, Theo | 2009 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Schmidt, Rupert | 2008 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Petzsch | Germany |
Schmidt, Nele | 2009 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Schmidt, Lina | 2010 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Schmidt, Henriette | 2007 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Schlieter, Erik | 2009 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Schiepe, Erik | 2007 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Schapelt, Leni Marie | 2009 | SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf | Germany |
Ronneburg, Felix | 2005 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Riske, Ramona | 1961 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Riedel, Lena | 1999 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Riedel, Tom | 2003 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Reuter, Alina Cassidy | 2007 | SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf | Germany |
Reiter, Thorben | 2007 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch | Germany |
Reibig, Joey | 2005 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Reibig, Kenny | 2008 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Preuß, Maja | 2009 | Windspektrum | Germany |
Pieper, Julia | 2000 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Pielorz, Josy | 2009 | Judo Pratau | Germany |
Peukert, Eric | 2007 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Petzsch | Germany |
Pertek, Benedikt | 2007 | SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf | Germany |
Paul, Elisa | 2007 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Pasour, Joshua Maurice Alois | 2006 | Germany | |
Pannicke, Leni | 2007 | SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf | Germany |
Noack, Lennart | 2010 | Germany | |
Neumann, Lea Tabea | 2004 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Nekrasov, Leonard | 2003 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Nebelung, Albrecht | 2007 | Team Culinela | Germany |
Müller, Emilio | 2010 | Bergwitz | Germany |
Müller, Carlos | 2008 | Bergwitz | Germany |
Müller, Leticia Chantal | 2005 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Müller, Jennifer | 2002 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Mugele, Emilia Cate | 2009 | Rot Weiß Neuenhagen | Germany |
Millon, Katja | 1987 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Merten, Lilli | 2010 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Lunatschek, Yanis | 2010 | -- | Germany |
Lorke, Jessica | 2009 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Lorenz, Luka | 2006 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Lommert, Martin | 1980 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Limbach, Ben | 2008 | SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf | Germany |
Liedtke, Ben | 2012 | SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf | Germany |
Lehmann, Hannah | 2006 | Germany | |
Kursawa, Lucia | 2006 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Kügler, Lena-Sophie | 2008 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
König, Evangeline | 2010 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Kölling , Marlene | 2011 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Köhler, Tristan | 2009 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Knöfler, Josefine Marie | 2005 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Kammacher, Heike | 1961 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Kabashi, Leon | 2003 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Jungnickel, Johanna | 2010 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Jakob, Kristin | 1992 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Howanski, Marie Sophie | 2004 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Hossner, Jonas | 2010 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Horn, Michael | 1974 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Holz , Silvia | 1971 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Hoffrichter, Charlotte | 1996 | Germany | |
Hoffrichter, Andrea | 1965 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Hoffmann, Marvin | 2007 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Herrmann , Niclas | 2006 | Wittenberger Laufreserve | Germany |
Helfferich, Katharina | 2008 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Heinzel, Sara | 2001 | Germany | |
Heinze, Sandra | 1976 | SpVgg Marzahna | Germany |
Heck, Horst | 1937 | MZ Laufgruppe | Germany |
Hauschild , Ida | 2009 | SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf | Germany |
Harder, Ben | 2012 | SV Blau Rot Pratau Abt. Judo | Germany |
Hanisch, Hugo | 2010 | Botenläufer Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Hamann, Caroline | 2006 | TriathlonFreunde Wittenberg e.V. | Germany |
Grempel, Cedric | 2009 | SG 75 Jessen | Germany |
Grease, Kai Uwe | 2005 | Förderschule Sonnenschein | Germany |
Göbel, Lisa Marie | 2011 | Germany | |
Giesenberg, Tabea | 2001 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2