Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Brandt, Nancy | 1983 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Lang, Joachim | 1970 | www.kmdd.de | Germany |
Diez, Julian | 1990 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | Germany |
Habermehl, Nadine | 1979 | vereinslos | Germany |
Reischl, Peter | 1969 | Vater - Sohn Duell | Germany |
Reischl, Yannick | 2000 | Vater - Sohn Duell | Germany |
Fischer, Martin | 1969 | Überleben ist alles | Germany |
Bauer, Heinrich | 1953 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Wanin, Frede | 1968 | TV Windecken Triathlon | France |
Kurt, Sabine | 1977 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Lilienthal, Rainer | 1963 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Gerke, Kirstin | 1975 | TV Rendel | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Schulz, Mario | 1984 | TuS Froschhausen | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | TuS Frammersbach | Germany |
Schraub, Madeleine | 1990 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Trier, Tobias | 1998 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Dornhöfer, Frank | 1960 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Wösthoff, Philipp | 1983 | TriTeam Werner-Kern.de | Germany |
Hein, Kilian | 1987 | TriPaul Sportevents / Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Lippert, Sascha | 1991 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schäfer, Barbara | 1963 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Holtkamp, Max | 1995 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Karl, Franz | 1959 | Tria wächtersbach | Germany |
Iwanowski, Jacek | 1986 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Poland |
Simon, Stefan | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Bonic, Zorana | 1989 | Tri Force Fulda | Serbia |
Reiber, Marius | 1991 | TGV Schotten | Germany |
Benzing, Christian | 1981 | TG Neuenhaßlau | Germany |
Recker, Max | 1990 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Arlt, Rüdiger | 1955 | TG 1837 Hanau a.V. | Germany |
Wagner, Marc | 1975 | Team Nico & John | Germany |
Klusmann, Thomas | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hahn, Corinne | 1958 | Team Bennet | Germany |
Meier, Frank | 1981 | Team Bennet | Germany |
Tost, Daniela | 1987 | Team Bennet | Germany |
Solomon, Steffen | 1986 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | South Africa |
Braun, Andreas | 1971 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Trageser, Lukas | 1996 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Richter, Franziska | 1990 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Riehl, Hedwig | 1959 | SV Erfurtshausen | Germany |
Ripperger, Jan | 1987 | Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Simon, Anja | 1970 | Sportfreunde Holunderweg | Germany |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Hartmann, Matthias | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Kiesel, Linda | 1983 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Roos , Bianca | 1975 | SC Oberlahn | Germany |
Welzbacher, Conny | 1984 | Running with Scissors | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1988 | RSC 77 Bimbach | Germany |
Gaebe, Stevie | 1974 | Rennrad FFM | Germany |
Keil, Franz | 1989 | RB Keilzig | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Sabrina | 1985 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Pitterling, Carola | 1977 | Physiocaro | Germany |
Lorenz, Markus | 1967 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Schmitt, Markus | 1972 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Schlesinger, Martin | 1968 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Schlesinger, Beate | 1969 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Dreher, Michael | 1963 | never give up | Germany |
Dreher, Leon Aurel | 2000 | never give up | Germany |
Eisermann, Josephine | 1995 | Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1975 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Ratke, Lars | 1970 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Plöchl, Michael | 1977 | LT-Freigericht | Germany |
Kracht, Hermann | 1952 | LT Wetzlar | Germany |
Viel, Klaus | 1960 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Bieber, Theo | 1953 | LG Würzburg | Germany |
Dany, Stefan | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | Lauftreff Freigericht | Germany |
Olischläger, Sabine | 1967 | Lauftreff Bruchköbel | Germany |
Rieser, Monika | 1966 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mayer, Claus Roland | 1964 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Hetzer, Joachim | 1962 | KX Running | Germany |
Haas, Matthias | 1980 | KSV Eschenrod | Germany |
Schäfer, Björn | 1970 | kein Verein | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Dienstbühl, Philipp | 1980 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Dehmer, Karlheinz | 1952 | J & M - Team | Germany |
KRYSL, Andreas | 1971 | IndexConsult Sione | Austria |
RYSIAVETS, Anastasiya | 1994 | IndexConsult Sione | Belarus |
Roth, Tine | 1978 | Immanuel Gemeinde Frankfurt | Germany |
Lüth, Frank | 1983 | ICOE GmbH | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1970 | HSG Hanau | Germany |
Banerjee, Arnold | 1975 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Göz, Daniel | 1974 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Schütte, David | 2001 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Hanauer RC Hassia | Germany |
Peterhänsel, Moritz | 1971 | Hanau | Germany |
Cairns, Frauke | 1980 | Girls United | Germany |
Maur, Eva | 1989 | Girls United | Germany |
Niggemann, Gabriele | 1967 | Frika Triathlon Team | Germany |
Kakur, Naim | 1964 | Frika Triathlon Team | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3