Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Cornelius, Thomas | 1976 | UBFIT | Chile |
Schulz, Michael | 1976 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Kreuter, Katja | 1976 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Mandery, Diana | 1976 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Betto, Linda | 1977 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Scheid, Carina | 1977 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Haferbecker, Jens | 1977 | Germany | |
Guderian, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Langert, Alice | 1977 | SPV Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hauck, Christian | 1977 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Janak, Sven | 1978 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Hölzinger , Sonja | 1978 | Germany | |
Dohm, Patrick | 1978 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Hein, Marc | 1979 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Homburg , Eva | 1979 | Germany | |
Stephan, Sebastian | 1979 | TwinTower | Germany |
Stephan, Alexander | 1979 | TwinTower | Germany |
Kern, Gerrit | 1979 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Stoppelbein, Marc | 1979 | Germany | |
Rück, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Holzamer, Heiko | 1979 | Germany | |
Knott, Kathleen | 1979 | Ruhm und Ehre | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Corina | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Lang, Meike | 1980 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Lang, Kristin | 1980 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Deichsel, Barbara | 1980 | Germany | |
König, Christian | 1980 | SGEgelsbach | Germany |
Weiße, Heike | 1980 | Germany | |
Zander, Stefan | 1980 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Müller, Johannes | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Firner, Jana | 1980 | Germany | |
Peschel, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Langert, Martin | 1981 | FC Oberschlesien Obertshausen e.V. | Germany |
Faasch, Andrea | 1981 | Germany | |
Becher, Katja | 1981 | Germany | |
Budan, Sascha | 1981 | Trash-Talk-Torpedos | Germany |
Kempf, Anne | 1981 | Germany | |
Leykauf, Markus | 1981 | Germany | |
Boelke-Erler, Yvonne | 1982 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Wendt, Benjamin | 1982 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Büdel, Andreas | 1982 | Germany | |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Spohn, Natalie | 1982 | Trash-Talk-Torpedos | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Patrick | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Doubleday, Russell | 1982 | Team Es | Germany |
Fleischer, Marc | 1983 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Heilbronner, Julia | 1983 | Germany | |
Walter, Romy | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Grzegorczyk, Lukasz | 1984 | rodgau parkett runners | Poland |
Obaidi, Qusai | 1984 | rodgau parkett runners | Iraq |
Kienle, Stefan | 1985 | Germany | |
Neubauer, Robert | 1985 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kreher, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Montenegro Vallejo, Nadia | 1986 | Spain | |
Kaschytza, Michael | 1986 | Spiridon | Germany |
Schmidt, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Hubert, Jens | 1986 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kwade, Daniel | 1987 | Germany | |
Wilk, Eva | 1987 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Philipp, Jasmin | 1987 | Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach | Germany |
Becker, Manuela | 1987 | Bornheim Chics | Germany |
Lehmann, Danny | 1987 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Trinklein, Carlo | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Daun, Franzi | 1987 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Scharmann, Jens | 1988 | Germany | |
Loraj, David | 1989 | Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V. | Poland |
Worobiec , Agata | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Poland |
Goll, Jan | 1989 | FG-BauKult/ FFW-Raibach | Germany |
Schallau, Julia | 1989 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Bender, Jenny | 1989 | Germany | |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kempf, Michelle | 1991 | Germany | |
Ruppel, Martina | 1992 | Germany | |
Nieß, Annika | 1992 | Germany | |
jäger, Anna-Katharina | 1992 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Bösche, Mira | 1993 | Germany | |
Godelmann, Lara | 1993 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Deckert, Simon | 1993 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Buda, Evelyn | 1994 | Germany | |
Müller, Lisa | 1994 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Behnke, Laura | 1995 | Tritime Women | Germany |
Tilger, Tina | 1995 | Fränkisch Grumbach | Germany |
Hartmann, Sören | 1996 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Miceli, Dana | 1996 | Germany | |
Teubner, Tobias | 1996 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Pohlenz, Anouschka | 1997 | Germany | |
Becker, Dominik | 1997 | TriTeam Gecko | Germany |
Henze, Tilman | 1997 | Sportgott | Germany |
Geberbauer, Ole | 1997 | MeanMachine | Germany |
Thomas, Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ihl, Alisia | 1998 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Honcharov, Anton | 1998 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Geller, Celina | 1999 | TC Camberg | Germany |
Beunig, Livia | 2000 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Eckert, Sarah | 2000 | Germany | |
Korczyk, Maximilian | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Henting, Sarah Leonie | 2002 | Teutona Hausen | Germany |
Krämer, Vincent | 2002 | Germany | |
Herud, Erik | 2002 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3