Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Peschel, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Lang, Meike | 1980 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Wennemuth, Thorsten | 1968 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | Germany |
Godelmann, Lara | 1993 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Honcharov, Anton | 1998 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Beunig, Livia | 2000 | Kegelmann Technik | Germany |
Hartmann, Sören | 1996 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lehmann, Danny | 1987 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hölzinger, Oliver | 1968 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geberbauer, Ole | 1997 | MeanMachine | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends / Sportfreunde Rodgau | Germany |
Künzler, Jenny | 1969 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kusch , Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
Grzegorczyk, Lukasz | 1984 | rodgau parkett runners | Poland |
Obaidi, Qusai | 1984 | rodgau parkett runners | Iraq |
Dura, Annett | 1969 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Knott, Oliver | 1972 | Ruhm und Ehre | Germany |
Knott, Kathleen | 1979 | Ruhm und Ehre | Germany |
Polzin, Tim | 2003 | Sapilagi Radsport | Germany |
Heil, Manfred | 1953 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Höß, Nadine | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Lützkendorf, Werner | 1941 | SC-Steinberg | Germany |
Reincke, Sofia | 1972 | SG Kelkheim | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Wilk, Eva | 1987 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Hauck, Christian | 1977 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Corina | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Patrick | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Betto, Linda | 1977 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Daun, Franzi | 1987 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Dietz, Thomas | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kaiser, Joachim | 1971 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kraus, Susanne | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Springer, Verena | 1975 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Müller, Johannes | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Polak, Alisa | 1969 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Preiß, Joachim | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Scheid, Carina | 1977 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Spielmann, Thomas | 1967 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Teubner, Barbara | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Teubner, Michael | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Neubauer, Robert | 1985 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Teubner, Tobias | 1996 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Waldschmidt, Frank | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Walther, Andreas | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Woelk, Michael | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Karg-Freise, Doris | 1971 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kaiser, Tanja | 1975 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Kreuter, Katja | 1976 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Thorsten, Frank | 1971 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Zander, Stefan | 1980 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Ihl, Alisia | 1998 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
König, Christian | 1980 | SGEgelsbach | Germany |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Hütsch, Thorsten | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Boelke-Erler, Yvonne | 1982 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Kern, Gerrit | 1979 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Walter, Romy | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Deckert, Simon | 1993 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kaschytza, Michael | 1986 | Spiridon | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | Sportfreunde | Germany |
Kaldenhoff, Margit | 1960 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | Germany |
Henze, Tilman | 1997 | Sportgott | Germany |
Langert, Alice | 1977 | SPV Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hellriegel, Uwe | 1952 | Squash Babenhausen | Germany |
Pfeil, Martin | 1959 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach | Germany |
Geller, Celina | 1999 | TC Camberg | Germany |
Geller, Hans Jürgen | 1964 | TC Camberg | Germany |
Doubleday, Russell | 1982 | Team Es | Germany |
Hubert, Jens | 1986 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Schallau, Julia | 1989 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Henting, Sarah Leonie | 2002 | Teutona Hausen | Germany |
Spohn, Natalie | 1982 | Trash-Talk-Torpedos | Germany |
Budan, Sascha | 1981 | Trash-Talk-Torpedos | Germany |
Goldbach, Thomas | 1962 | Tria Team BF Offenbach | Germany |
Grössl, Ingo | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Bettina | 1967 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Becker, Dominik | 1997 | TriTeam Gecko | Germany |
Behnke, Laura | 1995 | Tritime Women | Germany |
Müller, Lisa | 1994 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Tilger, Heike | 1965 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Klensch, Steffen | 1968 | TuS Rimschweiler | Germany |
Stephan, Sebastian | 1979 | TwinTower | Germany |
Stephan, Alexander | 1979 | TwinTower | Germany |
Cornelius, Thomas | 1976 | UBFIT | Chile |
Peter, Zimmermann | 1950 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Stier, Markus | 1969 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Wendt, Benjamin | 1982 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Loraj, David | 1989 | Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V. | Poland |
Lotz, Christine | 1971 | wwam 4.0 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3