16.06.2019 35. Moret-Triathlon - Olympische Distanz (1,5km - 45km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schmitt, Marten 1993 VfL 1860 Marburg Germany
Sikora, Andreas 1964 Germany
Alexander, Schrod 1968 VFS Rödermark Germany
Kirkpatrick, Denis 1983 Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Germany
Troia, Giuseppe 1983 Espresso Ferrarese Lauf Team Italy
Kurbatfinski, Andreas 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gröne, Carsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Endt, Frank 1953 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Dahmen, Dieter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Grimm, Christina 1980 Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Funk, Ben-Robert 1968 Ideeon Sport Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1960 TRICON TSG Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Sommer, Axel 1967 vereinslos Germany
Ollenschläger, Lena 1981 Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Spielmann, Thomas 1967 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Hoffmann, Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Reuting, Elke 1970 Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Grimm, Matthias 1966 Germany
Jochem, Simone 1969 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Ripper, Jan 1997 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Fritts, Margaret 1964 Erster Frankfurter Schwimm Club United States
Markwitz, Thomas 1975 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Ortiz Fernandez, Julia 1990 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Faßhauer, Uwe 1963 DSW Darmstadt Triathlon Germany
Meiwirth, Dirk 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kallasch, Alex 1971 LG DER Touristik Germany
Schmidt, Paul 1963 Germany
Pietsch, Christian 1971 Germany
Mayer, Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Farrell, James 1975 United Kingdom
Berdux, Dieter 1956 TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schumpich, Christiane 1957 TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Keller, Christopher 1978 VDES Germany
Bedner, Michael 1961 Tri-Team Hagen Germany
Richter, Martina 1973 TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. Germany
Nie, Andreas 1971 Germany
Gollwitzer, Matthias 1963 S.V. TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Heil, Andreas 1985 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Prinz, Jonathan 1992 Germany
Mühlfried, Annika 1982 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Seibert , Kristina 1979 TG Osthofen Germany
Buballa, Frederik 1992 Germany
Dickerson, Michael 1967 California Triathlon United States
Berger, Sabine 1984 TV Babenhausen Germany
Preu, Gunther 1968 TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber Germany
Wies, Jürgen 1971 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Scheibe, Gerd 1956 Tria Team Seligenstadt Germany
Ullrich, Michael 1973 KSV Reichelsheim Tria Germany
Bärwalde, Ralf 1966 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Farrell, John 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Ireland
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Breuser, Daniel 1983 Germany
Steiger, Ralf 1969 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Staude, Matthias 1970 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Von Hermann, Claus 1974 Germany
Gruber, Johannes 1991 Germany
Kempf, Klaus 1968 SC Steinberg E.O.S.C Germany
Karsten, Munk 1974 Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau Germany
Böhm, Carolin 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >