Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Eckert, Ulrich | 1959 | Ecki Oldies | Germany |
Eckert, Wolf | 1957 | Ecki Oldies | Germany |
Eckert, Armin | 1961 | Ecki Oldies | Germany |
Levin, Thomas | 1963 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Lang, Thomas | 1962 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Rexroth, Michael | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Ziegler, Christian | 1980 | DJK Niedernberg | Germany |
Braut, Christian | 1979 | DIE TRI ING / JPRA / E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Sander, Peter | 1961 | Die Tauben Clemos | Germany |
Taube, Clemens | 1960 | Der Taube Clemo | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schaar, Martin | 1974 | BSG Merck / LTF Mauschbach | Germany |
Englert, Harald | 1970 | Bikestore Race Worx / PeKaFIT / TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ehling, Jan | 1982 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Baumann, Julian | 1990 | ASV Veitsbronn - Fußballabteilung | Germany |
Ruff, Jan | 1976 | ASC Konstanz | Germany |
Lauber, Gerrit Johanna | 1971 | AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. / Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bickelhaupt, Norbert | 1956 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / LANAKILA Racers | Germany |
Unger, Peter | 1959 | Abgeht09 | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | A-Team Mainova | Germany |
Spitz, Florian | 1988 | 1. Frankfurter BC | Germany |
Mittag, Daniel | 1982 | 1. Frankfurter Badminton Club | Germany |
Höflich, Stefan | 1969 | 1. FC Hösbach | Germany |
Gärtner, Thomas | 1966 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hagenlocher, Stefanie | 1966 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Früchtenicht, Christian | 1979 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Rudat, Markus | 1965 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Beinenz, Mario | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Adrian, Sandra | 1974 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Höflich, Sandra | 1977 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hiller, Christina | 1989 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Camboni, Laura | 1995 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
D´Acunzo Cano, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ruppert, Carina | 1987 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Friedrich, Jens | 1985 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Meyers, Benjamin | 1979 | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Michel, Stephan | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fischer, Carlos | 1990 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Könighaus, Felicitas | 1994 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lehn, Norbert | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schäfer, Mark | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ziemons, Kristina | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Huth, Maurice | 1975 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Hupe, Torsten | 1966 | TUS Griesheim RADSPORT | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Johannmeier, Bernd | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Johannmeier, Anke | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Meiwirth, Dirk | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Koepke, Rainer | 1959 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ottinger, Lars | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Keferstein , Edmund | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hernandez, Tomas | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heller, Frank | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bender, Marcel | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klasen, Susanne | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Waldeck, Samuel | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mai, Alexander | 1974 | Germany | |
Brose, Heike | 1979 | Germany | |
Busch, Stephan | 1972 | Germany | |
Sikora, Andreas | 1964 | Germany | |
Herzog, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Kallasch, Alex | 1971 | Germany | |
Liepolt, Tanja | 1984 | Germany | |
Ruhland, Anja | 1984 | Germany | |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1967 | Germany | |
Bohrer, Christian | 1980 | Germany | |
Wagener, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Keipert, Ulrich | 1973 | Germany | |
Zinn, Matthias | 1966 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Daniel | 1987 | Germany | |
Meinel, Olaf | 1967 | Germany | |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Wimmershof, Nikita | 1967 | Germany | |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Schulze, Stefan | 1984 | Germany | |
Kipper, Jenny | 1982 | Germany | |
Litwa-Steigerwald, Dirk | 1961 | Germany | |
Sondermann, Harald | 1957 | Germany | |
Massoth, Johanna | 1992 | Germany | |
De Kruyk, Ken | 1961 | The Netherlands | |
Munde, Rudolf | 1949 | Germany | |
Haefke, Norbert | 1970 | Germany | |
Von Hermann, Claus | 1974 | Germany | |
Trebuß, Frank | 1961 | Germany | |
Metz, Yvonne | 1968 | Germany | |
Hupin, Franck daniel | 1970 | France |
Seite 3 von 4