Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Lange, Thomas | 1974 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Althaus, Franziska | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stock, Belinda | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | Germany | |
Wüst, Waldemar | 1965 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Geissler, Michel | 1994 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Imgram, Nadine | 1981 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Resas, Dieter | 1965 | Germany | |
Gläser, Wolfgang | 1965 | Ilvesheim | Germany |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Frixe, Stephan | 1976 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Rozic, Jan | 1998 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hock, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Gasser, Max | 1970 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1980 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Preiss, Marco | 1969 | Germany | |
Weishaupt , Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schmitt, Silas | 2001 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Ben | 2002 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | Germany | |
Quaiset, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ehehalt, Silke | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Becker, Volker | 1965 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Kolb, Otmar | 1952 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bayer, Johann | 2002 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stein, Paul | 2000 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Brendel, Joachim | 1964 | ADFC | Germany |
Pospischil, Jörg | 1981 | EBWR | Germany |
Wahl, Jörg | 1975 | Alex´s little running club | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Elfers, Jochen | 1967 | Germany | |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stephan, Kerstin | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hagenlocher, Leon | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Müller, Julian | 1995 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Jacobsen, Ole | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Kreher, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Abdu, Sultan | 1998 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Ethiopia |
Bourguignon, Etienne | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Belgium |
Seite 2 von 2