Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Simon, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Ott, Cordula | 1960 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Borsch, Alexander | 1965 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Seele, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Hütter, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | JöMa | Germany |
Hauer, Stefan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Schulz, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Matte, Marcel | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Köhler, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Baumann, Magdalena | 1991 | Germany | |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Cebulla, Martin | 1973 | Germany | |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Heidl, Svenja | 1989 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Trittler, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Strauch, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Abel, Mirja | 1979 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Scherbaum, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Sellaroli , Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Meyer, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Reutter, Axel | 1969 | Der laufende Mountainbiker | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Jacobi, Albert | 1959 | Germany | |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Rauhut , Tatjana | 1996 | Hahnertwins Running Club | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Volz, Nicole | 1976 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Blatz, Regina | 1961 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Pfaller, Stephan | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Walther, Nina | 1993 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Schoormann, Jan Oliver | 1991 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wagner, Michael | 1951 | Königstein/Taunus | Germany |
Gilmer, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Aul, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Petermann, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Spatz, Bernd | 1973 | Lauftreff TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Sternkopf, Danny | 1979 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Zimmermann, Vanessa | 1989 | Germany | |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
Bickert, Christine | 1976 | Germany | |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | Germany |
Idler, Heiko | 1971 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Sehorsch, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Rieth, Nicole | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Dias, Santosh | 1980 | Germany | |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | Germany |
Voss, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Pittich, Daniel | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wildmann, Axel | 1943 | LG-BSN | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
May, Torsten | 1961 | TV Gross-Umstadt | Germany |
Heimann, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
D´Acunzo Cano, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Neuber, Ria | 1955 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schmidt, Winfried | 1940 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Bastian, Thomas | 1958 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | - | Germany |
Schuster, Gerhard | 1953 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Thomas , Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Krech, Christophe | 1994 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Kraft, Ramna | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Jöst, Daniel | 2000 | Laufenten | Germany |
Jöst, Frank | 1965 | Laufenten | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3