Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rücker, Michael | 1979 | TSV Mainaschaff | Austria |
Noested, Bent | 1963 | Denmark | |
Herzog, Tim | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herzog, Jan | 2000 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Golowko, Timo | 1981 | TiGO Running | Germany |
Ohlemueller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Richter, Michael | 1975 | FFW Eschau | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | Mountainbike Club 26 Zoll Sulzbach | Germany |
Salg, Veronika | 1982 | Germany | |
Scheich, Nina | 1981 | Germany | |
Förster, Bernd | 1965 | Apfelweinhof Dieburg | Germany |
Breitenbach, Harald | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Völker, Johannes | 1980 | Eschau | Germany |
Günther, Nicole | 1986 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Winter, Mona | 1991 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Glaab, Sabine | 1962 | Vegan Runners | Germany |
Brand, Gerd | 1946 | TV-Haibach | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1965 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Arnold, Petra | 1966 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Schönberg, Sabine | 1967 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Reising, Joachim | 1967 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Skworzow, Robert | 1956 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Corina | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Emmert, Marco | 1988 | TSV Rothenbuch | Germany |
Midderhoff, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Rassier, Daniela | 1976 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | Germany |
Waigand, Stefan | 1974 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Banhagel, Steffen | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Arikan, Cennet | 1989 | Germany | |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Skworzow, Robert | 1956 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Richter, Sascha | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Hohm, Andreas | 1975 | mömlingen | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Kristen, Cornelia | 1972 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Roman | 1973 | TG Konz | Germany |
Adamec, Pascal | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Gerres, Erik | 1978 | - ohne - | Germany |
Sickenberger, Jürgen | 1963 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Englert, Frank | 1984 | Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Mattern, Jonas | 1987 | Feuerwehr Wasserlos | Germany |
Hein, Marc | 1979 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rupp, Reiner | 1964 | LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim | Germany |
Bauer, Jens | 1982 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stöckinger, Melanie | 1980 | Germany | |
Stöckinger, Steffen | 1979 | Germany | |
Braun, Daniel | 1980 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Schimmelpfennig, Petra | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Naß, André | 1982 | Germany | |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1960 | Gailbach | Germany |
Kellner, Caroline | 1999 | Germany | |
Gerlach, Iris | 1964 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sciascia, Nicola massimo | 1967 | SG Stadt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Guzy, Clarissa | 1987 | Germany | |
Schmenger, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | LAC Quelle Fürth | Germany |
Dilk, Christoph | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Hohm, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wenz , Armin | 1970 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Merz, Luis | 1993 | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Germany |
Brückner, Claudia | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Streit, Michael | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Michael, Krenz | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hein, Kilian | 1987 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Kunkel, Thomas | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Greiner, Denise | 1991 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Grünewald, Julia | 1987 | Germany | |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Dreieck Damm | Germany |
Weiser, Rico | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Eul, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Herteux, Thomas | 1970 | TSV Rechtenbach | Germany |
Weber, Andreas | 1980 | SPD Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rödel, Andrea | 1969 | SPD Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schinkmann, Thomas | 1972 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Fischer, Siegfried | 1953 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2