Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jäger, Michel | 1967 | Germany | |
Erkelenz , Julienne | 1982 | Vitabel Frauen Fitness | Germany |
Neubert, Andreas | 1979 | Germany | |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach | Germany |
Klinke, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
Dehm, Anna Lena | 1984 | Germany | |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lips, Claudius | 1965 | Germany | |
Hujer, Thomas | 1974 | Germany | |
Boppert, Mirijam | 1978 | Germany | |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Lotz, Kati | 1972 | 1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden | Germany |
Behringer, Noelle | 1992 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Krause , Fabian | 1984 | Germany | |
Leinweber, Sylvia | 1976 | Germany | |
Baum, Ann-Kristin | 1981 | Germany | |
Schneider, Svenja | 1990 | Orwisch | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Hitzel, Alexander | 1974 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Schepp, Heidi | 1970 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Hesse, Jan-Philipp | 1989 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Raquet, Dominik | 1989 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Roldan, Emil | 1963 | Germany | |
Schröter, Jan | 1973 | Roldan | Germany |
Berz, Michael | 1968 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Cramer, Nils | 1971 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Berz, Sybille | 1969 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Preuß, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Leuffen, Gudrun | 1970 | Germany | |
Kindl, Eva | 1962 | Ski-u.Snowboardclub Pfungstadt | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | - ohne - | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | - ohne - | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | - ohne - | Germany |
Fauth, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Bischoff, Dieter | 1956 | - ohne - | Germany |
Llopis, Montserrat | 1975 | VFS Rödermark | Spain |
Michalk, Sonja | 1983 | Germany | |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Purefitness | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Bamberger, Ruven | 1996 | diebambis | Germany |
Bamberger, Nora | 1994 | diebambis | Germany |
Abel, Mirja | 1979 | Germany | |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Germany | |
Mohr, Stefan | 1982 | Nell-Breuning-Schule | Germany |
Bademis, Nikolaos | 1967 | Nell-Breuning-Schule | Germany |
Kotschenreuther, Julia | 1981 | Nell-Breuning-Schule | Germany |
Ludwig, Moritz | 1985 | Germany | |
Herzberg, Sebastian | 1990 | Rödermark-Urberach | Germany |
Stephan, Mario | 1967 | SG Stern Mannheim | Germany |
Donners , Valeska | 1978 | Germany | |
Dany, Stefan | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Scharf, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
Bokeloh, Susanne | 1969 | LG Langen | Germany |
Leppelt, Thomas | 1983 | Germany | |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Walter, Verena | 1987 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Richardson, Victoria | 1991 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Müller, Stefanie | 1973 | BSC Urberach | Germany |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV03Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Licht, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Gol, Stephan | 1979 | Tannenstrasse | Germany |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | Germany | |
Wagner, Alexander | 1967 | Germany | |
Bruchhäuser, Claudia | 1973 | Germany | |
Gaurilavas, Verena | 1980 | Germany | |
Schwab, Yvonne | 1981 | MööpMööp | Germany |
Schwab, Oliver | 1977 | MööpMööp | Germany |
Pompe, Rudolf | 1941 | TG-Oberroden | Germany |
Noltenius, Nik | 1986 | Germany | |
Mende, Dieter | 1955 | LT Darmstadt | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio | 1954 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ossot, Doris | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Röhrig, Philipp | 2000 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Fuhr-Boßdorf, Gregor | 1969 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Peters, Irina | 1960 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Daber, Alexandra | 1974 | Team Dental Labor HEINZ | Germany |
Iffland - Riedel, Isabell | 1970 | Team Dental Labor HEINZ | Germany |
Wichmann, Dieter | 1959 | - ohne - | Germany |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Mieth, Norbert | 1957 | Germany | |
Harm, Dirk | 1966 | Laufgruppe Schöller Eis | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Fambach, Mario | 1976 | Germany | |
Ohmstede, Björn | 1981 | Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | TTC DJK Ober-roden | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Hofmann-Jarczyk, Winfried | 1951 | Briggegiggel | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1946 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1967 | Dauborn | Germany |
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Abdi, Saman | 1986 | TAV Eppertshausen | Iran |
Berihu, Haben | 1993 | NFR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Adem, Osmar | 1988 | NFR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Yemane, Awet | 1992 | NFR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Mezgebe, Habtom | 1992 | NFR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Seite 1 von 3